MENU LIGOWE
POZIOMY ROZGRYWEK
AKTUALNOŚCI
ROZGRYWKI
STATYSTKI
FUTBOL.TV
TURNIEJE
WYWIADY
PUCHAR FANÓW
GALERIA
Ekstraklasa
1 Liga
2 Liga
3 Liga
4 Liga
5 Liga
6 Liga
7 Liga
8 Liga
9 Liga
10 Liga
11 Liga
12 Liga
Video
lp. Drużyna
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Suma
1 TUR Ochota 9
2 Mixamator 2
3 AnonyMMous! 4
4 East Wind 7
5 FC Kebavita 8
6 Narodowe Śródmieście 4
7 Contra 5
8 FC Impuls UA 6
9 FC Gorlicka 5
10 In Plus & Pojemna Halina 6
11 ALPAN 4
12 Tylko Zwycięstwo 4
13 Drunk Team 1
14 Deportivo la chickeno 4
15 Green Lantern 5
16 Cleopartner 6
17 FC Freedom 4
18 FC Otamany 5
19 Niski Press 7
20 FC Almaz 6
21 Gladiatorzy 4
22 Saska Kępa 4
23 FC Górka 3
24 Warszawska Ferajna 7
25 Orzeły Stolicy 4
26 Gracze Gorszego Sortu 6
27 FC Nova Group 1
28 Playboys Warszawa 1
29 Zjednoczona Ochota 6
30 Eternis 1
31 Szmulkers Team 4
32 Black Eagles Warszawa 3
33 Explo Team 2
34 FC Melange 4
35 Old Eagles Koło 6
36 FC Kanonierzy 5
37 Un Mate Team 4
38 Energia 6
39 Ukranian Vikings 6
40 FC Ballers 3
41 Bonito Warszawa 4
42 Perła WWA 5
43 Fuszerka 3
44 Wierny Służewiec 3
45 LTM Warsaw 5
46 Virtualne Ń 3
47 KS Iglica Warszawa 3
48 Awantura Warszawa I 3
49 Oldboys Derby 5
50 FC Popalone Styki 4
51 Byczki Stare Babice 7
52 FC Radler Świętokrzyski 5
53 Margerita Team 4
54 Sante 4
55 ADP Wolska Ferajna 3
56 Munja 5
57 Przypadkowe Grajki 5
58 BRD Young Warriors 2
59 FC Albatros 3
60 Praga Warszawa 3
61 Tornado Squad 4
62 Stado Szakali 3
63 East Team 5
64 Praskie Wariaty 1
65 CompatibL 3
66 FC Tartak 4
67 Lujwaffe Tarchomin 2
68 Mobilis 7
69 Bad Boys 4
70 Laissez Faire United 2
71 Miejskie Ziemniaczki 5
72 Slavic Warszawa 5
73 Cosmos United 5
74 Hiszpański Galeon 3
75 Wiecznie Drudzy 2
76 FFK OLDBOYS 3
77 Laga Warszawa 3
78 KS Partyzant Włochy 2
79 FC Polska Górom 2
80 Żoliball 3
81 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu I 6
82 KS Złoty Strzał 2
83 Kubany 4
84 FC Dziki z Lasu 2
85 SGS 1
86 Junak 4
87 NAF Genduś 2
88 FC Po Nalewce 4
89 Elitarni Gocław 3
90 Borowiki 2
91 A.D.S. SCORPION'S 5
92 Tsubasa Ozora 3
93 DECCO TEAM 5
94 Orły Białe AUUU 4
95 Sportowe Zakapiory 2
96 NieDzielni 2
97 Mikstura 5
98 Oldboys Derby II 2
99 Gastro Sparta 4
100 Phinance.SA 5
101 Shot DJ 1
102 Legion 3
103 Mareckie Wygi 3
104 Bartolini Pasta 4
105 Moralni Zwycięzcy 3
106 Polskie Drewno 6
107 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu II 3
108 Awantura Warszawa II 3
109 FC Alliance 3
110 Borowiki II 2
111 Fuszerka II 5
112 Predica 6
113 FFK OldBoys II 4
114 Wólczańskie Smoki 2
115 FC Warsaw Wilanów 4
116 Pogromcy Poprzeczek 5
117 Orły Zabraniecka 2
118 Green Team 2
119 FC Vikersonn 7
120 Vistula Varsovia 4
121 Dynamo Wołomin 5
122 Kometa Warszawa 3
123 Piwo Po Meczu FC 6
124 FC Torpedo 2
125 Old Boys Derby III 4
127 Gang Zacisze 4
128 FC MiToTito 2
129 FC Choszczówka 1
130 FC Łazarski 3
131 Georgia Team 1
132 Gentleman Warsaw Team 1
lp. Drużyna
14
15
15
14
13
15
22
13
12
14
22
0
22
20
21
18
0
0
250
Podsumowanie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Kolejka
Reklama