USUŃ NA 24H
MENU LIGOWE
POZIOMY ROZGRYWEK
AKTUALNOŚCI
ROZGRYWKI
STATYSTKI
FUTBOL.TV
TURNIEJE
WYWIADY
SOCCA CUP
GALERIA
Ekstraklasa
1 Liga
2 Liga
3 Liga
4 Liga
5 Liga
6 Liga
7 Liga
8 Liga
9 Liga
10 Liga
11 Liga
Video
lp. Drużyna
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Suma
1 TUR Ochota 2
2 ALPAN 2
3 AnonyMMous! 1
4 Deportivo la chickeno 1
5 FC Kebavita 0
6 FC Impuls UA 1
7 FC Gorlicka 3
8 In Plus & Pojemna Halina 1
9 Esportivo Varsovia 1
10 EXC Mobile Ochota 0
13 Mixamator 2
14 Narodowe Śródmieście 4
15 Contra 0
16 Warszawska Ferajna 1
17 Green Lantern 3
18 Zjednoczona Ochota 3
19 FC Otamany 2
20 FC Almaz 2
21 Explo Team 4
22 Warsaw Bandziors 3
23 LTM Warsaw 2
24 Virtualne Ń 0
25 CompatibL 1
26 FC Tartak 1
27 Mobilis 1
28 Oldboys Derby 0
29 FFK OLDBOYS 1
30 Cosmos United 1
31 Fuszerka 1
32 Perła ekSPORT 2
33 Wierny Służewiec 2
34 Old Eagles Koło 1
35 Awantura Warszawa I 3
36 FC Kanonierzy 2
37 FC Freedom 3
38 FC Ballers 3
39 East Team 1
40 AFC Goodfellas 4
41 Wilanowskie Wilki 1
42 Smocza Furioza 2
43 Tylko Zwycięstwo 1
44 FC Górka 1
45 Orzeły Stolicy 1
46 Gracze Gorszego Sortu 1
47 Energia 2
48 Ukranian Vikings 1
49 Eternis 0
50 Bonito Warszawa 2
51 Orlik Mokotów 2
52 Dziki Młochów 1
53 Sante 0
54 FC Melange 1
55 Junak 2
56 Bulbez Team Bemowo 1
57 Mikstura 2
58 Munja 2
59 Laga Warszawa 1
60 Sportowe Zakapiory 3
61 Bartolini Pasta 2
62 BJM Development 2
63 Saska Kępa 2
64 ADP Wolska Ferajna 2
65 A.D.S. SCORPION'S 2
66 FC Popalone Styki 2
67 FC Radler Świętokrzyski 0
68 Slavic Warszawa 0
69 Perła WWA 1
70 Tornado Squad 1
71 FC Dziki z Lasu 1
72 FC Łazarski 1
73 Elitarni Gocław 0
74 KS Iglica Warszawa 1
75 FC Alliance 1
76 FC Polska Górom 3
77 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu 1
78 Kubany 2
79 FC MiToTito 4
80 Georgian Team 3
81 Na Wariackich Papierach 2
82 Tornado Warszawa 3
83 Drunk Team 1
84 Polskie Drewno 1
85 FC Po Nalewce 2
86 Oldboys Derby II 1
87 Wiecznie Drudzy 2
88 Shot DJ 1
89 Mareckie Wygi 3
90 Fuszerka II 1
91 FFK OldBoys II 0
92 SGS 0
93 Joga Bonito 2
94 Awantura Warszawa II 1
95 FC Vikersonn 2
96 Bad Boys 2
97 Dynamo Wołomin 2
98 FC Torpedo 1
99 Hiszpański Galeon 1
100 Crimson Boys 2
101 Warsaw Gunners FC 1
102 TRCH 0
103 FC Warsaw Wilanów 3
104 Piwo Po Meczu FC 4
105 Na2Nóżkę 1
107 WKS Bęgal 3
108 Kozice Warszawa 3
109 FC MokryWilly Cartel 5
110 A.D.S. SCORPION'S II 1
111 Deluxe Barbershop 0
112 NieDzielni 0
113 Pogromcy Poprzeczek 2
114 Green Team 0
115 Borowiki 0
116 Old Boys Derby III 3
117 Gentleman Warsaw Team 2
118 KTA Wszedło 1
119 Szereg Homogenizowany 2
120 Red Rebels 2
lp. Drużyna
0
1
0
0
22
26
22
21
1
93
Podsumowanie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Kolejka
Reklama